Logo

Badminton Fiederwäiss Ettelbréck

Events of the current season

Careful - please always cross-check dates with the official publication!

2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 2018/19

Championship 2019/2020

Seniors 1

Aller
NrDateMatchResult
1Sun29.9.2019, 09:30C.S.W.RESIDENCE WALFER 1 - ETTELBRUCK 17:1
2Sun6.10.2019, 09:30H.S.EETTELBRUCK 1 - JUNGLINSTER 36:2
3Sun20.10.2019, 17:00H.S.EETTELBRUCK 1 - WEILER-LA-TOUR 12:6
4Sun10.11.2019, 09:30H.S.R.KAYL 3 - ETTELBRUCK 13:5
5Mon18.11.2019, 20:00H.S.EETTELBRUCK 1 - EUROPEEN 24:4
6Sun8.12.2019, 09:30H.S.EETTELBRUCK 1 - DIFFERDANGE 35:3
7Sun15.12.2019, 09:30FOUSDIFFERDANGE 2 - ETTELBRUCK 14:4
Retour
NrDateMatchResult
8Sun12.1.2020, 16:00H.S.EETTELBRUCK 1 - RESIDENCE WALFER 12:6
9Sun19.1.2020, 16:00G.S.J.JUNGLINSTER 3 - ETTELBRUCK 13:5
10Sun26.1.2020, 20:00HMWWEILER-LA-TOUR 1 - ETTELBRUCK 17:1
11Sun1.3.2020, 19:30H.S.EETTELBRUCK 1 - KAYL 31:7
12Sun8.3.2020, 19:30C.S.D.EUROPEEN 2 - ETTELBRUCK 16:2
13Fri20.3.2020, 09:30FOUSDIFFERDANGE 3 - ETTELBRUCK 1
14Sun29.3.2020, 17:00H.S.EETTELBRUCK 1 - DIFFERDANGE 2


Seniors 2

Aller
NrDateMatchResult
1Sat5.10.2019, 09:30CSFFREISENG 2 - ETTELBRUCK 25:3
2Sun20.10.2019, 19:30H.S.EETTELBRUCK 2 - BIWER 18:0
3Fri8.11.2019, 19:30C.S.D.EUROPEEN 4 - ETTELBRUCK 27:1
4Fri15.11.2019, 09:30Bereld.RESIDENCE WALFER 3 - ETTELBRUCK 25:3
5Sun24.11.2019, 14:30H.S.EETTELBRUCK 2 - SCHUTTRANGE 11:7
6Sat14.12.2019, 10:00C.S.S.SANDWEILER 2 - ETTELBRUCK 26:0
Retour
NrDateMatchResult
7Sun19.1.2020, 20:00H.S.EETTELBRUCK 2 - FREISENG 26:2
8Sun26.1.2020, 20:00BIBIWER 1 - ETTELBRUCK 24:4
9Sun1.3.2020, 10:00H.S.EETTELBRUCK 2 - EUROPEEN 42:6
10Sun8.3.2020, 16:30H.S.EETTELBRUCK 2 - RESIDENCE WALFER 38:F
11Sat21.3.2020, 09:30C.S.M.SCHUTTRANGE 1 - ETTELBRUCK 2
12Sun29.3.2020, 09:30H.S.EETTELBRUCK 2 - SANDWEILER 2



Masters 2019/2020


Masters 1 21.9. & 22.9.2019Centre Sportif - Rumelange
Masters 2 12.10. & 13.10.2019Centre Sportif - Bettembourg
Masters 3 30.11. & 1.12.2019Centre Sportif Ribeschpont - Dudelange
Masters 4 4.1. & 5.1.2020Ecole Fousbann Differdange
Masters 5 14.3. & 15.3.2020Centre Sportif - Schifflange
Masters 6 2.5. & 3.5.2020Regioun Mellerdall

Grand Prix Jeunes 2019/2020


G-P 1 22.9.Regioun Mellerdall
G-P 2 13.10.Centre Sportif Deich - Ettelbruck
G-P 3 1.12.Centre Sportif Holleschbierg - Hesperange
G-P 4 5.1.Frisange
G-P 5 15.3.Centre Sportif et Culturel - Munsbach
G-P 6 3.5.Ecole Fousbann Differdange

Other events

  • Championnat National Indiv. Seniors 1/2. 2. 2020 Junglinster
  • Championnat National Indiv. Jeunes et Vétérans 8/9. 2. 2020 Kehlen
  • Challenge FELUBA 23/24. 5. 2020 Reckange
  • Barrages champions 13.6.2020 Feulen
  • Talent Cup 1: 27.10.2019 Coque
  • Talent Cup 2: 9/10 . 11. 2019 Junglinster
  • Talent Cup 3: 28/29. 3. 2020 Bettembourg
  • Talent Cup 4: 23/24. 5. 2020 à définir

DE EN FR Contact Us | ©2006-2018 Badminton Fiederwäiss Ettelbréck